H.R.C. Excelsior is aangesloten bij de KNWU
Mail: info@hrc-excelsior.nl Gastenboek
Excelsior op
Team                                                              
1e categorie                                                 Gereden tijd
                                             
1. Gerard Nijssen - Pieter Bakker                24.28.61
2. Frank Nijssen - Kenny Nijssen                 24.43.15
3. Erik Klasen - Rob Hulscher                      25.02.81
Team                                                                       
2e categorie                                               Gereden tijd

1. Hans v Leeuwen - Huub de Vries           26.12.62
2. Maurice de Bruin - Jan Bouman             26.22.54
3. Henk v Kimmenaede - Louis Sluys         27.17.15
Gm 2008
Gm 2009
Team                                                             
1e categorie                                               Gereden tijd

1 Bert Bakker en Theo Joosten                  20.26.85
2 Frank Nijssen en Kenny Nijssen              22.37.21
3 Pieter Bakker en Gerard Nijssen             23.16.06
Team                                                             
2e categorie                                     Gereden tijd

1 Arthur Slewe - Richard Slewe           22.36.53
2 Ron Vroom - Brian Burggraaf           23.11.75
3 Roy Zwart - Cees Zon                        24.50.43
Gm 2010
Team
1e categorie                                               Gereden tijd     
  
1 T. Joosten - P. Bakker                                19-50- 60
2 T. v Duivenbode - P Kawilarang                 20-50-13
3 M. Ruska - B. Burggraaf                             21-47-57
Team                                                
2e categorie
                                    Gereden tijd
1 A. Slewe - R. Slewe                        22-04-69
2 T. Heuzen - N. Veneman                23-28-11
3 T. Duin - H. Duin                             24-18-90
Categorie
Eén of geen licentie
1
Arthur Slewe - Richard Slewe
21.24.54
2
Henk Jacobs - Rob Hulscher
21.28.07
3
Theo Heuzen - Erik Jan Seeleman
21.45.59
4
Erik Klasen - Ron Vroom
22.24.31
5
Henk v Kimmenaede - Remco Janzen
22.26.08
6
Cyril Mika - Robert Vlug
22.49.74
7
Piet Neeskes - Milco vd Veldt
23.02.66
8
Herman vd Ham - Mark Rasch
23.07.69
9
Gerard Albrink - Alex Ensink
23.11.65
10
Peter Lissenburg - Leo v Straaten
23.16.31
1
Bert Bakker - Theo Joosten
19.12.49
2
Brian Burggraaf - Akel Boland
20.55.27
3
Frank Nijssen - Kenny Nijssen
21.35.81
4
Jan Hollemans - Jan Visser
22.47.78
5
Dave v Ham - Eric de Jong
22.50.87
6
Melissa Slewe - Ruben Doren
23.18.56
7
Ab Ruijgrok - Tim Ruwiel
23.26.80
8
Thom Kamerman - Bram Devente
24.01.93
9
Ben Luijken - Raymon Luijken
24.04.91
10
Gils Duijndam - Erik vd Wel
240662
Categorie
Twee licenties
Gm 2011
–Archief gentlemencourse–