H.R.C. EXCELSIOR
H.R.C. EXCELSIOR
H.R.C. EXCELSIOR
H.R.C. Excelsior is aangesloten bij de KNWU
Mail: info@hrc-excelsior.nl Gastenboek
Excelsior op
75
–Archief competitie–
Jeugd
Tarek vd Stoop
Raymon Luyken

Julian Boer

Serginho Wilshaus
Roos Hulskamp
72
36

96

180
11
1
2

1

1
2
A
B
1	Ron Vroom
2	Robert Vlug
3	Dennis Souverein
4	Brian Burggraaf
5	Rob Hulscher
6	Pieter P Heiligers
7	Gerard Albrink
8	Roy Zwart
9	Herman vd Ham
10	Jasmijn Vroom
11 Wilbert Mesman
12 Mario Wegman
13 Alex Ensink
14 Chris Heijer
15 Andrew Platt
16 Johan Wiedijk
17 Ton Duin
18 Dennis Albrink
19 Jos Slenter

Jeugd
1 Julian Boer
Eindstand Cross 2009 - 2010
Overigen
Pnt.
116
110
102
84
72
1	Dennis Souverein	
2	Ron Vroom	
3	Hugo Rots	
4	Remco Janzen	
5	Roy Zwart
50+
1 Henk v Kimmenaede
2 Erik Klasen
3 Herman Souverein
4 John Holtkamp
5 Alex Ensink
Pnt.
142
133
100
98
94
Dames
1. Maud Wijtkamp              12
Nieuwelingen
1.  Daan Ruygrok               36
EINDSTAND 2e competitie 2009
EINDSTAND 1e competitie
1 Ron Vroom
2 Iloy Fennis
3 Hugo Rots
4 Dennis Souverein
5 Jochem Weber
144
94
89
82
61
Overigen                                             50+
1 Ton Duin
2 Henk v Kimmenaede
3 John Holtkamp
4 Frans den Hoet
5 Erik Klasen
142
125
118
93
69
1	Danielle de Jong
2	Natascha Luyken
	
	Jeugd
1	Julian Boer
2	Tarek vd Stoop
3	Raymon Luyken
4	Serginho Wilshaus
Nieuwelingen
12
12


82
46
36
11
ZOMERCOMPETITIE 2009
UITSLAG CROSS 2010/11
Overigen                                   50+
 1  Dennis Souverein
  2  Ron Vroom
  3  Andries vd Velden
  4  Brian Burggraaf
  5  Herman vd Ham
104
94
82
58
51
1 Alex Ensink
2 Wilbert Mesman
3 Bas Langeveld

Nieuwelingen

1. Jasper v Dijke
112
96
2



108
Uitslag overigen:

1e:  Dennis Souverein
2e:  Ron Vroom
3e:  Brian Burggraaf
4e: Andries vd Velden
5e:  Herman vd Ham

Uitslag nieuwelingen:
1e: Jasper v Dijke
Crosskampioenschap 2010/2011
1	Ron Vroom
2	Remco Janzen
3	Dennis Souverein
4	Hugo Rots
5	Andries vd Velde
126
99
77
69
60
1	John Holtkamp
2	Wilbert Mesman
3	Henk v Kimmenaede
4	Alex Ensink
5	Erik Klasen
126
116
106
  87
81
UITSLAG  1e competitie 2010
Overigen:                                      50+                                                Nieuwelingen:
1	Tarek vd Stoop
2	Raymon Luyken
3	Daan Ruijgrok

18
16
14

B   1	Julian Boer
C  1	Serginho Wilshaus
	    2  Roos Hulskamp

Jeugd:
84
48
12
1 Dominic Bersee
2 Ron Vroom
3 Dennis Souverein        
4 Jos Albers
5 Hugo Rots
128
108
99
70
66
Nieuwelingen
1 Daan Ruijgrok
2 Jasper v Dijk
31
17
B  1 Julian Boer
C  1 Serginho Wilshaus
Jeugd
Overigen
1 Henk v Kimmenaede
2 John Holtkamp
3 Wilbert Mesman
4 Alex Ensink
5 Herman Souverein
128
115
98
91
88
50+
UITSLAG 2e competitie 2010
ZOMERCOMPETITIE 2010
ZOMERERCOMPETITIE
1e Competitie 2011

CATEGORIE OVERIGEN
1 Ron Vroom
2 Remco Janzen
3 Andries vd Velde
4 Hugo Rots
5 Frans v Cappelle
CATEGORIE 50+
1 John Holtkamp
2 Alex Ensink
3 Frans den Hoet
4 Wilbert Mesman
5 Herman Souverein
115
105
78
71
68
117
108
88
83
76
CATEGORIE NIEUWELINGEN
1 Jasper v Dijke
2 Raymon Luijken
3 Noah Vos
167
12
11
ZOMERERCOMPETITIE
2e Competitie 2011

CATEGORIE OVERIGEN
1 Tom Icke
2 Gert Sombroek
3 Hugo Rots
4 Jos Albers
5 Andries vd Velden
100
67
63
63
56
1 John Holtkamp
2 Wilbert Mesman
3 Alex Ensink
4 Frans den Hoet
5 Henk v Kimmenaede
CATEGORIE 50+
1 Jasper v Dijke
2 Hamza Koudad
3 Michiel Aussum
4 Mitchell Cornelisse
5 Koen den Das
112
81
73
72
67
118
44
30
12
11
CATEGORIE NIEUWELINGEN
Categorie nwl

1 Hamza Koudad
2 Chantal Catsburg

 Categorie jeugd
1 Serginho Wilshaus
Overigen

1 Remco Janzen
2 Tom Icke
3 Peter Hulscher
4 Ron Vroom
5 Daan Schouten

50+

1 John Holtkamp
2 Henk v Kimmenaede
3 Frans den Hoet
4 Alex Ensink
5 Herman Souverein
99
91
74
70
62
136
126
117
100
27
160
88


53
ZOMERCOMPETITIE
2e Competitie 2012
ZOMERERCOMPETITIE
1e Competitie 2012

Overigen

1 Andries vd Velde
2 Ron Vroom
3 Tom Icke
4 Gert Sombroek
5 Ruud vd Klis
120
101
79
56
51
50+

1 Wilbert Mesman
2 John Holtkamp
3 Frans den Hoet
4 Alex Ensink
5 Henk v Kimmenaede
139
122
98
97
96
Categorie nwl

1 Chantal Catsburg
2 Hamza Koudad
3 Noah Vos
138
126
12
1 Peter Hulscher
2 Alex Ensink
3 Rob Hulscher
4 Peter Wullems
5 Brian Burggraaf
6 Gerard Albrink
7 Nees de Bondt
8 Johan Wiedijk
9 Andries vd Velde
10 Ton Duin
11 Kenny Nijssen
12 Roy Zwart
13 Frank Nijssen
14 Dennis vd Mey
15 Herman vd Ham
16 Mario Wegman

 1 Jeffrey Zwart       
11
10
10
8
8
7

12
78
59
56
54
48
43
31
13
12
11
CROSSCOMPETITIE 2012 / 2013