H.R.C. Excelsior is aangesloten bij de KNWU
Gastenboek
H.R.C. EXCELSIOR
75
H.R.C. EXCELSIOR
Excelsior op
- Uitslagen evenementen -
1
Richard
Louman
Amsterdam
2
Jeroen
Wesselius
Voorburg
3
Hans
van Eijk
Nw Vennep
4
Teo
Muis
Gorichem
5
Marcel
Witte
Amsterdam
6
Matti
de Baat
NW Vossem.
7
Marco
Luijten
Meerkerk
8
Brian
Burggraaf
Hoofddorp
9
Peter
Fils
Pijnacker
10
Arnoud
Witsenburg
Drieb.Rijssen
11
Maxim
Harteloh
de Lier
12
Martijn
Harteloh
Dordrecht
13
Willem
Otte
Haarlem
14
Xander
Moerman
Vianen
15
Marco
Halma
de Meern
16
Peter
van de Reep
Hillegom
17
Geert
Minkema
Schoonhoven
18
Adrie
Frijters
Wageningen
19
Anne-Jan
Stuy
H en Boeicop
20
Stefan
Slager
Beesd
1
Ron
Vroom
Haarlem
2
Bert
Bakker
Zaandam
3
Wim
Junte
Elburg
4
Ron
Paffen
Milsbeek
5
Hermi
Beute
Nijmegen
6
Jeroen
Bosman
Amsterdam
7
Jan
de Nijs
Diemen
8
Gerrit
Kleinveld
Lisse
9
Hans
Lap
HIdo Ambacht
10
Ben
Luijken
Haarlem
11
Robert
Godfroid
Monnickendam
12
Henri
Spijkers
s-Gravenhage
13
Hans
Weijers
Hillegom
14
Ton
van Eijk
Hillegom
15
Arian
Goudsbloem
Huizen
16
Aat
Kool
Loosdrecht
17
Kees
van Prooijen
s-Gravenhage
18
Benno
Pauw
Nieuwegein
19
Huub
Postuma
Vlijmen
20
Cor
van Bijnen
Wervershoof
Uitslag Ronde vd Waarderpolder
Sportklasse   11 maart    50+
Uitslag  Nacht vd Waarderpolder
9 juni

1

Brian Burggraaf

2

Ron Vroom

3

Johan Hendriks

4

Remco Janzen

5

Hans Bal

6

Ger van der Wal

7

Maurice van der Lee

8

Mark Rijntjes

9

Nico Kingma

10

Ivor Koopmans

11

Marc Altyzer

12

Iloy Fennis

13

Gerard Struik

14

Eelco van Wort

15

John Oudshoorn

16

Marco Halma

17

Floris Bas

18

Martijn Suk

19

Casper Pruijn

20

Jorryt Matthee

21

Jan Buisman

22

Sander Nijhof

23

Dennis Moolhuijsen

24

Cor Oosting Klock

25

Gert Sombroek

26

Richard Burggraaf

27

Marco Vermeij

28

Bob He





Masters 30+

1     Brian Burggraaf
2     Pascal Schoots
3     Marcel Alma
4     Andy Knijpinga
5     Adrie Frijters
6     Rikkie Dijkhuizen
7     Rob Ypenburg
8     Jeroen Wesselius
9     John Oudshoorn
10   Cees Snoek  
11   Ron Kortekaas
12   Arjen Neefjes
13   Peter Fils
14   Klaas Koelewijn
15   Ger van der Wal
16   Ron Houtop
17   Mark Teeuw
18   Johan Olsthoorn
19   Andries van der Velden
20   Remco Janzen  
 
Masters 50+

1     Bert Bakker  
2     Hermi Beute
3     Theo Joosten
4     Willem Hus
5     René Randsdorp
6     Robert Godfroid
7     Kees van Prooijen
8     Henk-Jan Buis  
9     Wim Junte
10   Herman de Jong
11   John Tromp
12   Hans Lap  
13   Jeroen Bosman
14   Piet Kralt
15   Benno Pauw
16   Ronald Scheffel  
17   Hans de Kiewit
18   Aat Kool
19   Joop Floor
20   Peter Keijzers
Uitslag  Ronde vd Waarderpolder
2 september
5.16.25
5.16.53
5.18.29
5.25.16
5.30.47
5.33.34
5.37.18
5.47.63
6.01.25
Uitslag  Alternatief GM course 7 oktober